BRUCE NICOLL LTD, Dartington Hall

BRUCE NICOLL LTD
Lc201 Dartington Hall
TQ9 6EN Dartington Hall
Devon England

Official Data

Official Name
BRUCE NICOLL LTD
Reg. office address
MORNINGTON HOUSE, STATION ROAD, TQ10 9BE, SOUTH BRENT, Devon
Company Number
09386306
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PLAIN ACCOUNTING LTD.
BRUCE NICOLL LTD
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
13 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Bookkeeper, Tax Advisor, Auditing
BRUCE NICOLL LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRUCE NICOLL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Dartington Hall Trust The Elmhirst Centre
    TQ9 6EL  Dartington Hall
  2. Park Road
    TQ9 6EQ  Dartington Hall
  3. Ashburton Road
    TQ9 5JU  Totnes
  4. RIVERSDALE, ASHBURTON ROAD
    TQ9 5JU  Totnes
  5. South Devon House, Babbage Road
    TQ9 5JA  Totnes
  6. SOUTH DEVON HOUSE, BABBAGE ROAD
    TQ9 5JA  Totnes
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies