DARTINGTON HALL PROPERTIES LIMITED

DARTINGTON HALL PROPERTIES LIMITED
The Elmhirst Centre
TQ9 6EL Dartington Hall
Devon England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
DARTINGTON HALL PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE ELMHIRST CENTRE, TQ9 6EL, DARTINGTON HALL, DEVON
Company Number
01485439
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DARTINGTON PROPERTIES LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
14 Mar 1980
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests